Ergebnisse & Tabellen

Mai 19 09:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe B Platz 3 Hammel Rams 14 Garmisch Sons of Pitches 13 Mai 19 09:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe A Softballplatz Legal Aliens 21 Crazy Bones 1 Mai 19 09:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe A Platz 1 Haar Disciples 13 Dragon Raiders 2 Mai 19 09:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe B Stadion Freising Grizzlies 12 Stadtliga Regensburg 11 Mai 19 10:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe B Stadion Hammel Rams 4 Garching Isotopes 7 Mai 19 10:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe B Platz 3 Garmisch Sons of Pitches 19 Domazlice Wolfs 1 Mai 19 10:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe A Softballplatz Dragon Raiders 2 Legal Aliens 24 Mai 19 10:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe A Platz 1 Cadolzburg Bucks 6 Schwaig Red Lions 5 Mai 19 11:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe B Platz 3 Domazlice Wolfs 0 Freising Grizzlies 15 Mai 19 11:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe A Softballplatz Cadolzburg Bucks 5 Haar Disciples 17 Mai 19 11:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe A Platz 1 Crazy Bones 18 Schwaig Red Lions 6 Mai 19 12:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe B Platz 3 Garching Isotopes 0 Freising Grizzlies 5 Mai 19 12:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe A Softballplatz Haar Disciples 7 Legal Aliens 12 Mai 19 12:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe A Platz 1 Crazy Bones 9 Dragon Raiders 3 Mai 19 12:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe B Stadion Stadtliga Regensburg 6 Garmisch Sons of Pitches 10 Mai 19 13:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe B Softballplatz Domazlice Wolfs 9 Hammel Rams 15 Mai 19 13:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe A Stadion Schwaig Red Lions 1 Dragon Raiders 11 Mai 19 14:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe A Platz 3 Legal Aliens 27 Cadolzburg Bucks 1 Mai 19 14:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe B Softballplatz Freising Grizzlies 5 Hammel Rams 4 Mai 19 14:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe B Platz 1 Garching Isotopes 5 Stadtliga Regensburg 17 Mai 19 14:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe A Stadion Haar Disciples 8 Crazy Bones 12 Mai 19 15:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe A Platz 3 Cadolzburg Bucks 5 Crazy Bones 10 Mai 19 15:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe B Softballplatz Stadtliga Regensburg 5 Domazlice Wolfs 13 Mai 19 15:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe A Stadion Schwaig Red Lions 7 Haar Disciples 19 Mai 19 16:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe A Platz 3 Legal Aliens 26 Schwaig Red Lions 4 Mai 19 16:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe B Softballplatz Domazlice Wolfs 9 Garching Isotopes 14 Mai 19 16:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe B Platz 1 Garmisch Sons of Pitches 6 Freising Grizzlies 5 Mai 19 17:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe A Platz 3 Dragon Raiders 14 Cadolzburg Bucks 5 Mai 19 17:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe B Softballplatz Garching Isotopes 7 Garmisch Sons of Pitches 20 Mai 19 17:00 Crazy Ball, Gruppe B Platz 1 Stadtliga Regensburg 8 Hammel Rams 6 Mai 20 10:00 Halfinalrunden Softballplatz Cadolzburg Bucks 10 Domazlice Wolfs 13 Mai 20 10:00 Halfinalrunden Platz 1 Garching Isotopes 6 Schwaig Red Lions 0 Mai 20 10:00 Halfinalrunden Stadion Haar Disciples 5 Stadtliga Regensburg 14 Mai 20 11:00 Halfinalrunden Softballplatz Hammel Rams 16 Dragon Raiders 6 Mai 20 11:00 Halfinalrunden Platz 1 Crazy Bones 12 Freising Grizzlies 11 Mai 20 11:00 Halfinalrunden Stadion Garmisch Sons of Pitches 3 Legal Aliens 20 Mai 20 12:00 Finalrunden Stadion Dragon Raiders 7 Haar Disciples 13 Mai 20 12:00 Finalrunden Softballplatz Schwaig Red Lions 7 Cadolzburg Bucks 21 Mai 20 12:00 Finalrunden Platz 1 Garching Isotopes 11 Domazlice Wolfs 6 Mai 20 13:00 Finalrunden Platz 1 Hammel Rams 11 Stadtliga Regensburg 10 Mai 20 13:00 Finalrunden Stadion Garmisch Sons of Pitches 9 Freising Grizzlies 5 Mai 20 14:00 Finalrunden Stadion Legal Aliens 19 Crazy Bones 6

Vorrunde Gruppe A

Pos.MannschaftWLPctRSRADiff
1501.0001101595
2410.80050437
3320.600643826
4230.4003252-20
5140.2002273-51
6050.0002380-57

Vorrunde Gruppe B

Pos.MannschaftWLPctRSRADiff
1410.800422121
2410.800683335
3230.40043421
4230.40047461
5230.4003355-22
6140.2003268-36

 

Endplatzierungen

Pos.MannschaftPositionWLPctRSRADiff
11101.00019613
22010.000619-13
33101.000954
44010.00059-4
55101.00011101
66010.0001011-1
77101.0001376
88010.000713-6
99101.0001165
1010010.000611-5
1111101.00021714
1212010.000721-14